Known For
Acting
Cowboy Cribs: PBR Bull Rider Eli Vastbinder
2021 PBR Rookie of the Year: Eli Vastbinder
Ready to Ride: Eli Vastbinder
Eli Vastbinder 87 points on Stitch
Eli Vastbinder Marches to Victory with an 89-Point Ride on War Department
Sit-down conversation with Pro bull rider, Eli Vastbinder
Vastbinder's Victory: Eli Tames the Ninja Cowboy for 85 Points
TOP BULL Man Hater's Reign Continues: Eli Vastbinder's Challenge Ends with a 45.75-Point Buck Off
Lone Star Shines: Eli Vastbinder's 86.25-Point Ride Lights Up the Arena
Lets try these new work boots out | Brunt Vastbinders
The Last Rodeo
Eli Vastbinder
2025
The Ride
Self
2023